Etusivulle                        Yhteystiedot

 


Runkosäännöt
Tulokset 16.8.2008
Tulokset 17.8.2008
SM-tulokset 17.8.2008

16 - 17.08.2008


SM-uistelukilpailun 2008 Suomenmestarit, henkilökohtainen- ja joukkuekilpailu

Venekunnan johtajan nimi mainittuna

sij.	nimi			

1	Asko Virolainen
2	Jari Piirainen
3	Esa Tavi
4	Anssi Korjala
5	Janne Rasi
6	Vesa Väistinen
7	Jarno Pesonen
8	Sami Tervo
9	Jussi Pentikäinen
10	Jani Rissanen
11	Ville Vuori
12	Petri Sjögren
13	Niko Korhonen
14	Sami Tuominen
15	Jari Jalonen
16	Kimmo Kuokkanen
17	Esa Korpela
18	Seppo Jolkkonen
19	Jussi Väänänen
20	Tapani Kurvinen
21	Pekka Holopainen
22	Jukka Pohjalainen
23	Auvo Salmijärvi
24	Ari-Pekka Lällä
25	Tommi Saksinen
26	Pasi Hirvilampi
27	Jari Vihavainen
28	Jari Väkiparta
29	Osmo Timonen
30	Kari Juvonen
31	Janne Vepsäläinen
32	Mikko Ojala
33	Ari Kolehmainen
34	Petri Strang
35	Harri Tikkanen
36	Ilari Tourunen 
37	Markku Nousiainen
38	Kari Tuominen
39	Juha Mononen
40	Marko Aho
41	Marko Kuusinen
42	Toni Mäki
43	Juha Pehkonen
44	Markku Paananen
45	Raine Kursu
46	Kari Saviaro
47	Vilho Neijonen
48	Hannu Reinilä
49	Seppo Rahkonen
50	Olli Miettinen
51	Marko Kaatila
52	Timo Rämä
53	Pauli Kauppinen
54	Pekka Onkamo
55	Martti Laitinen
56	Jari Airikainen
57	Ville Vuori
58	Seppo Aittokallio
59	Marko Hartikainen
60	Hannu Nieminen
61	Rami Kallio
62	Mikko Mäkinen
63	Pekka Salomaa
64	Antti Tylli
65	Antti Parkkonen
66	Janne Nikula
67	Markku Tolonen
68	Marko Ilkko
69	Jani Palvimo
70	Tommi Kaskinen
71	Petri Myrskyluoto
72	Jukka Rajala
73	Keijo Viitanen
74	Arto Lehto
75	Joona Murtoniemi
76	Marko Noukkala 
77	Elmeri Nahkala
78	Timo Ritanen
79	Pekka Heinänen
80	Mika Lamminmäki
81	Jouni Neuvonen
82	Teemu Vesterinen
83	Pentti Luukkanen
84	Erkki Ahokas
85	Osmo Timonen
86	Ville Särkikoski
87	Esa Tavi
88	Juhani Pääkkönen
89	Urpo Lehkonen
90	Eino Hyttinen
91	Mikko Hast
92	Petri Ranne
93	Kari Muurinen
94	Ismo Laitinen
95	Jussi Rissanen
96	Pasi Laakkonen
97	Pekka Närvänen
98	Timo Piispanen
99	Jarmo Mäkäräinen
100	Janne Turunen
101	Kari Juvonen
102	Kalevi Saarela
103	Juha Juujärvi
104	Aarre Lehto
105	Marko Dahlgren
106	Kari Hopia
107	Teuvo Moilanen
108	Veijo Matala
109	Tomi Ahmasalo
110	Henri Hentilä
111	Antti Nevala
112	Teemu Moilanen
113	Timo Siilanen
114	Leo Jussila
115	Jari Kostamo
116	Tuomas Hutri
117	Pentti Koponen
118	Marko Turpeinen
119	Mikko Salonen
120	Tero Keskiväli
121	Mika Hiltunen
122	Jukka Harju
123	Teuvo Käsmä
124	Ari Neuvonen
125	Sami Tuominen
126	Ensio Hannula
127	Jorma Leinonen
128	Ville Rissanen
129	Marko Hyvönen
130	Pertti Haltsonen
131	Marko Heiskanen
132	Jouni Lukkari
133	Olli Laukkarinen







	
saalis/g

13748
8241
6678
5919
3858
3655
3256
2876
2560
2500
2429
2416
2286
2238
2198
2087
1962
1852
1764
1738
1642
1619
1557
1517
1511
1487
1485
1431
1404
1366
1349
1150
1116
1030
987
971
948
937
916
889
883
869
834
822
809
773
748
746
682
679
670
641
628
626
580
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0







Joukkuekilpailu

sij.	Nimi	

1	Jokikone
2	Kymenlaakso
3	Saimaa
4	Savonia
5	Länsi-Suomi
6	Kainuu
7	Gold Salmon
8	Häme
9	Lohjanjärvi
10	PKS
11	Pihlavanlahti
12	Lappi
13	Savo-Karjala
14	Pohjanmaa
15	Keski-Suomi
16	Päijänne
17	Pohjola
18	Shindaiwa








Saalis/g

7594
5919
4985
4925
3087
2876
2442
2429
2416
2323
2300
1764
1404
0
0
0
0
0







© Pasi Aikio 2004